First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - ARC-ML LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ARC-ML LLP, 18 Hyde Gardens, Eastbourne, East Sussex, BN21 4PT. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2019. The company was incorporated on 6 February 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC382235
Date Incorporated: 6 February 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: ARC-ML DESIGN LLP
Registered Number: OC382235
Annual Return: 6 February 2016
Registered Office: 18 Hyde Gardens, Eastbourne, East Sussex, BN21 4PT
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ARC-ML LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12029504 ARCMONT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
05910349 ARC-MONTAGEBAU LIMITED Active
OC442133 ARCMOR CAPITAL LLP Active
13718512 ARCMOR LTD Active
04658245 ARCMORE ENGINEERING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd