First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - MPR COLCHESTER LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: MPR COLCHESTER LLP, Origin Two, 106 High Street, Crawley, West Sussex, RH10 1BF. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2015. The company was incorporated on 7 February 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2017. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC382246
Date Incorporated: 7 February 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: BBSC COLCHESTER LLP
Registered Number: OC382246
Annual Return: 7 February 2016
Registered Office: Origin Two, 106 High Street, Crawley, West Sussex, RH10 1BF
SIC Code and Operations: None Supplied
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MPR COLCHESTER LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11181305 MPR COMMERCIAL LETTINGS LIMITED Active
11771137 MPR COMMERCIALS LIMITED Active
08566874 MPR COMMUNICATIONS & MARKETING LIMITED Active
11460012 MPR CONSTRUCTION LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
14339186 MPR CONSTRUCTION LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd