First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - 0303 LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: 0303 LLP, PENDLE COURT SHUTTLEWORTH MEAD BUSINESS PARK, 4 MEAD WAY, PADIHAM, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE, BB12 7NG. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2022. The company was incorporated on 7 February 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC382260
Date Incorporated: 7 February 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: LLM MANCHESTER LLP
Registered Number: OC382260
Annual Return: 7 February 2016
Registered Office: PENDLE COURT SHUTTLEWORTH MEAD BUSINESS PARK, 4 MEAD WAY, PADIHAM, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE, BB12 7NG
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

0303 LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09536693 0303 SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
03035529 03035529 LIMITED Dissolved
14572464 0304 GROUP LTD Active
13758926 0304 LTD Active
15135813 0304 NATION LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd