First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - DUTYPOINT SYSTEMS LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: DUTYPOINT SYSTEMS LLP, 2 OLYMPUS PARK BUSINESS CENTRE OLYMPUS PARK, QUEDGELEY, GLOUCESTER, GL2 4DH. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2021. The company was incorporated on 7 February 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2023. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC382268
Date Incorporated: 7 February 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: DUTYPOINT LLP
Registered Number: OC382268
Annual Return: 7 February 2016
Registered Office: 2 OLYMPUS PARK BUSINESS CENTRE OLYMPUS PARK, QUEDGELEY, GLOUCESTER, GL2 4DH
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DUTYPOINT SYSTEMS LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13504830 DUTYPORT LTD Active
02132512 DUTYPRIME LIMITED Active
03559935 DUTYROAD LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
02182905 DUTYSAVE LIMITED Dissolved
07706747 DUTYSERVE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd