First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - VSMR RADIOLOGY SERVICES LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: VSMR RADIOLOGY SERVICES LLP, 22-26 BANK STREET, HERNE BAY, CT6 5EA. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2022. The company was incorporated on 7 February 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2023. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC382274
Date Incorporated: 7 February 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: TELE RADIOLOGY SERVICES LLP
Registered Number: OC382274
Annual Return: 7 February 2016
Registered Office: 22-26 BANK STREET, HERNE BAY, CT6 5EA
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VSMR RADIOLOGY SERVICES LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11183590 VSMS SERVICES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07607429 VSMX LIMITED Active
09438013 VSMYL LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
13596988 VSN 1 BUILD LTD Active
08747762 VSN 2013 LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd