First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - PRINCIPALITY ARTS LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: PRINCIPALITY ARTS LLP, 14 Curzon Street, London, W1J 5HN. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 29 February 2016. The company was incorporated on 7 February 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC382278
Date Incorporated: 7 February 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 29 February 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: PRINCIPALITY EVENTS LLP
Registered Number: OC382278
Annual Return: 7 February 2016
Registered Office: 14 Curzon Street, London, W1J 5HN
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PRINCIPALITY ARTS LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
14481133 PRINCIPALITY ARTS UK LIMITED Active
03125356 PRINCIPALITY ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
09894597 PRINCIPALITY AUTO-ENROLMENT LIMITED Dissolved
08624370 PRINCIPALITY AUTOMOBILE CLUB LIMITED Dissolved
02609404 PRINCIPALITY BANK LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd