First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - WOODALLS DESIGN LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: WOODALLS DESIGN LLP, VICTORIA HOUSE, 1-3 COLLEGE HILL, LONDON, EC4R 2RA. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2022. The company was incorporated on 8 February 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC382305
Date Incorporated: 8 February 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: WOODALLS BUSINESS INTERIORS LLP
Registered Number: OC382305
Annual Return: 13 February 2016
Registered Office: VICTORIA HOUSE, 1-3 COLLEGE HILL, LONDON, EC4R 2RA
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WOODALLS DESIGN LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
15158756 WOODALLS HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
05009647 WOODALLS LIMITED Active
15168001 WOODALLS OFFICE LIMITED Active
09420947 WOODALL'S WINDOWS LIMITED Active
15205653 WOODALLSPROPERTYINVESTMENTS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd