First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - NAVITER CAPITAL LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: NAVITER CAPITAL LLP, MONTPELIER HOUSE, 4TH FLOOR, 106 BROMPTON ROAD, LONDON, SW3 1JJ. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2023. The company was incorporated on 8 February 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC382310
Date Incorporated: 8 February 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: TKG INVESTMENTS LLP
Registered Number: OC382310
Annual Return: 8 February 2016
Registered Office: MONTPELIER HOUSE, 4TH FLOOR, 106 BROMPTON ROAD, LONDON, SW3 1JJ
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NAVITER CAPITAL LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11017869 NAVITER CONSULTING LTD Active
OC427933 NAVITER FINANCE LLP Active
15146540 NAVITER FINANCE NOMINEE LTD Active
LP018452 NAVITERRA LP Active
SL029202 NAVITEX CORP. LP Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd