First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - PRAESIDIO LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: PRAESIDIO LLP, The Thames Innovation Centre, 2 Veridion Way, Erith, Kent. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2015. The company was incorporated on 12 February 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC382365
Date Incorporated: 12 February 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: TENEO FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LLP
Registered Number: OC382365
Annual Return: 12 February 2016
Registered Office: The Thames Innovation Centre, 2 Veridion Way, Erith, Kent
SIC Code and Operations: None Supplied
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PRAESIDIO LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09596619 PRAESIDIO MANAGEMENT LTD Active
11748187 PRAESIDIO RE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11227855 PRAESIDIO SAFEGUARDING LIMITED Active
13205515 PRAESIDIO SH1 LTD Active
10429862 PRAESIDIUM SECURITY CONSULTING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd