First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - XANTARA INTERNATIONAL LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: XANTARA INTERNATIONAL LLP, No 2 110 Philbeach Gardens, London, SW5 9ET. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2019. The company was incorporated on 12 February 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC382370
Date Incorporated: 12 February 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: XANTARA FILM CAPITAL LLP
Registered Number: OC382370
Annual Return: 12 February 2016
Registered Office: No 2 110 Philbeach Gardens, London, SW5 9ET
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

XANTARA INTERNATIONAL LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09513744 XANTARA LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
05685101 XANTARIS INVESTMENTS (BIRMINGHAM) LTD Active
05980505 XANTARIS INVESTMENTS (CHELMSFORD) LIMITED Active
05895489 XANTARIS INVESTMENTS (MARCH) LIMITED Active
05393002 XANTARIS INVESTMENTS (XI) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd