First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - DCD ADMINISTRATION LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: DCD ADMINISTRATION LLP, 51 Scrutton Street, London, EC2A 4PJ. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2016. The company was incorporated on 12 February 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 December 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC382375
Date Incorporated: 12 February 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: DAY COOPER DAY LLP
Registered Number: OC382375
Annual Return: 12 February 2016
Registered Office: 51 Scrutton Street, London, EC2A 4PJ
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DCD ADMINISTRATION LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
14343044 DCD ADMINISTRATOR 2 LIMITED Active
08402633 DCD ADMINISTRATOR LIMITED Active
07261484 DCD ADVERTISING LIMITED Active
11855926 DCD ALL BUILD LIMITED Active
14059781 DCD AQUATICS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd