First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - BRIDEWELL RISK CONSULTING LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: BRIDEWELL RISK CONSULTING LLP, Bridewell Gate, 9 Bridewell Place, London, EC4V 6AW. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 12 February 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 10 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC382376
Date Incorporated: 12 February 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: BRIDEWELL CONSULTING LLP, BRIDEWELL RISK CONSULTING LLP
Registered Number: OC382376
Annual Return: 30 November 2015
Registered Office: Bridewell Gate, 9 Bridewell Place, London, EC4V 6AW
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BRIDEWELL RISK CONSULTING LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
14861539 BRIDEWELL TRANS SERVICE LTD Active
02896961 BRIDEWELL U.K. LIMITED Active
08390929 BRIDEWELLGYMSPACE LTD Dissolved
NI647114 BRIDEWELLS HOUSE OF BEAUTY LIMITED Active
12992886 BRIDEY AC LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd