First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - EC3 LEGAL LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: EC3 LEGAL LLP, 106 LEADENHALL STREET, LONDON, EC3A 4AA. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 3 April 2021. The company was incorporated on 13 February 2013.

The accounts next due date is 3 January 2023. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 10 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC382406
Date Incorporated: 13 February 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 3 April 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: EC3\LEGAL LLP
Registered Number: OC382406
Annual Return: 13 February 2016
Registered Office: 106 LEADENHALL STREET, LONDON, EC3A 4AA
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

EC3 LEGAL LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10607938 EC3 LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED Active
10750496 EC3 LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11770771 EC3 LTD Active
09824832 EC3 MANAGEMENT LTD Dissolved
08259392 EC3 MARINE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd