First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - DIXON ROACH PHOTOGRAPHY LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: DIXON ROACH PHOTOGRAPHY LLP, 3 AXE VIEW AXE ROAD, DRIMPTON, BEAMINSTER, DORSET, DT8 3RJ. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 29 February 2020. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC382439
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 29 February 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: ROACH DIXON NEWS AND FEATURES LLP, ROACH DIXON AGENCIES LLP, ROACH, DIXON & CO LLP
Registered Number: OC382439
Annual Return: 14 February 2016
Registered Office: 3 AXE VIEW AXE ROAD, DRIMPTON, BEAMINSTER, DORSET, DT8 3RJ
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DIXON ROACH PHOTOGRAPHY LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
15309339 DIXON ROAD PROPERTIES LTD Active
13759906 DIXON ROAD STUDIO LTD Active
10151314 DIXON ROOFING LIMITED Dissolved
14936786 DIXON ROOFING LIMITED Active
10626120 DIXON ROV SERVICES LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd