First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - BLYNK GROUP LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BLYNK GROUP LLP, BLYNK HOUSE, YOUNG STREET, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE, BD8 9RE. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2023. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC382448
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: BLYNK LLP
Registered Number: OC382448
Annual Return: 14 February 2016
Registered Office: BLYNK HOUSE, YOUNG STREET, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE, BD8 9RE
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BLYNK GROUP LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09817249 BLYNK HOUSE LIMITED Active
13980679 BLYNK INVESTMENTS LTD Active
09348054 BLYNK LASH & BROW BAR LTD Active
11317300 BLYNK LIMITED Active
10655971 BLYNK LIVE LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd