First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - MARWOOD MOTOR FINANCE 2 LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: MARWOOD MOTOR FINANCE 2 LLP, 44 BELL STREET, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, OXFORDSHIRE, RG9 2BG. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2015. The company was incorporated on 15 February 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC382470
Date Incorporated: 15 February 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: GOWER HOUSE GADGETS LLP
Registered Number: OC382470
Annual Return: 15 February 2015
Registered Office: 44 BELL STREET, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, OXFORDSHIRE, RG9 2BG
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MARWOOD MOTOR FINANCE 2 LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07608896 MARWOOD MOTOR FINANCE LIMITED Active
09450420 MARWOOD MOTOR TRADING LIMITED Dissolved
06953154 MARWOOD PARTNERS LTD Active
07602911 MARWOOD PROJECTS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11387245 MARWOOD PROPERTIES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd