First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

524 Reviews

Credit Rating - BLACK & WHITE BOUTIQUE LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: BLACK & WHITE BOUTIQUE LLP, 1 Rashwood Cottage, Rashwood Hill, Droitwich, Worcestershire, WR9 0BJ. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2015. The company was incorporated on 15 February 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC382475
Date Incorporated: 15 February 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: FRANCO FLORENZI LLP, BLACK & WHITE BOUTIQUE LLP
Registered Number: OC382475
Annual Return: 15 February 2016
Registered Office: 1 Rashwood Cottage, Rashwood Hill, Droitwich, Worcestershire, WR9 0BJ
SIC Code and Operations: None Supplied
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BLACK & WHITE BOUTIQUE LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04199034 BLACK & WHITE BRICKWORK LTD Active
10854647 BLACK & WHITE BROKERS LIMITED Active
13542858 BLACK & WHITE BUILDING & LANDSCAPING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07503321 BLACK & WHITE BUILDING DEVELOPERS LIMITED Active
12242715 BLACK & WHITE BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd