First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - ROCKETPOD INTERNET SERVICES LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ROCKETPOD INTERNET SERVICES LLP, 5 FEWCOTT GREEN, FEWCOTT, BICESTER, OXFORDSHIRE, OX27 7PU. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2016. The company was incorporated on 15 February 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC382494
Date Incorporated: 15 February 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: ROCKETPOD LLP
Registered Number: OC382494
Annual Return: 15 February 2016
Registered Office: 5 FEWCOTT GREEN, FEWCOTT, BICESTER, OXFORDSHIRE, OX27 7PU
SIC Code and Operations: None Supplied
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ROCKETPOD INTERNET SERVICES LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10014472 ROCKETPOD LTD. Active
13893652 ROCKETPOD TECHNOLOGIES LTD Active
11528901 ROCKETPOP LTD Active
09410418 ROCKETPUG LTD Dissolved
13132776 ROCKETPWR APPAREL LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd