First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

502 Reviews

Credit Rating - DHIR INTERNATIONAL LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: DHIR INTERNATIONAL LLP, 2 Enfield Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS7 1RF. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2017. The company was incorporated on 30 May 2013.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 18 June 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC385506
Date Incorporated: 30 May 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: HAREWOOD INTERNATIONAL PRODUCTS LLP
Registered Number: OC385506
Annual Return: 30 May 2016
Registered Office: 2 Enfield Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS7 1RF
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DHIR INTERNATIONAL LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 June 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12452104 DHIR INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
11330508 DHIR LTD Active
09440095 DHIR MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED Active
13991368 DHIR PROPERTY LTD Active
12016226 DHIR R ENTERPRISE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd