Credit Rating - ZEST CORPORATE LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ZEST CORPORATE LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP, LANCASTER HOUSE, 171 CHORLEY NEW ROAD, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER, BL1 4QZ. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2015. The company was incorporated on 20 June 2014.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC393864
Date Incorporated: 20 June 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: CORPORATE CAPITAL SOLUTIONS LLP
Registered Number: OC393864
Annual Return: 20 June 2016
Registered Office: LANCASTER HOUSE, 171 CHORLEY NEW ROAD, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER, BL1 4QZ
SIC Code and Operations: None Supplied
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ZEST CORPORATE LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10111781 ZEST CORPORATIONS LIMITED Active
08879614 ZEST COSMETICS LIMITED Active
08880589 ZEST COUTURE UK LTD Active
06692151 ZEST CREATIVE CATERING LIMITED Active
04090916 ZEST CREATIVE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd