First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.5

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

501 Reviews

Credit Rating - ARGENT RELATED INVESTMENTS LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ARGENT RELATED INVESTMENTS LLP, 4 STABLE STREET, LONDON, N1C 4AB. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2020. The company was incorporated on 6 February 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 May 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC398088
Date Incorporated: 6 February 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: ARGENT INVESTMENTS NO 2 LLP
Registered Number: OC398088
Annual Return: 6 February 2016
Registered Office: 4 STABLE STREET, LONDON, N1C 4AB
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ARGENT RELATED INVESTMENTS LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 May 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
LP017284 ARGENT RELATED LIMITED PARTNERSHIP Active
10030085 ARGENT RELATED NOMINEE INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
11891696 ARGENT RELATED SERVICES LIMITED Active
SC220612 ARGENT RENEWABLE ENERGY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC220610 ARGENT RENEWABLE FUELS LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd