First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - MERRIOTT LVA LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MERRIOTT LVA LLP, Sherbourne House Unit 2, 25 Northolt Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA2 0LH. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2023. The company was incorporated on 26 October 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC402467
Date Incorporated: 26 October 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: KEWSTOKE LVA LLP, PROJECT 30 LVA LLP
Registered Number: OC402467
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: Sherbourne House Unit 2, 25 Northolt Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA2 0LH
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MERRIOTT LVA LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07994415 MERRIOTT PLASTICS GROUP LIMITED Active
03496165 MERRIOTT PLASTICS LIMITED Active
08110070 MERRIOTT PLASTICS TRUSTEE LIMITED Active
09196907 MERRIOTT SOCIAL CLUB LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08972764 MERRIOTT SOLAR FARM LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd