First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - EP SOLAR CONSTRUCTION LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: EP SOLAR CONSTRUCTION LLP, Little Titlarks, 166 Chobham Road, Sunningdale, Berkshire, SL5 0HU. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The company was incorporated on 27 October 2015.

The accounts next due date is 27 July 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC402475
Date Incorporated: 27 October 2015
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: KIRTON SP FUNDING LLP
Registered Number: OC402475
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: Little Titlarks, 166 Chobham Road, Sunningdale, Berkshire, SL5 0HU
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

EP SOLAR CONSTRUCTION LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC776512 EP SOLAR LIMITED Active
13692621 EP SOLAR RENEWABLES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
04218938 EP SOLUTIONS LIMITED Dissolved
14724292 EP SOURCING LTD Active
09054826 EP SOUTHERN LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd