First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

524 Reviews

Credit Rating - ALSM GROUP LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ALSM GROUP LLP, 77 Corporation Street, St Helens, Merseyside, WA10 1SX. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2016. The company was incorporated on 27 October 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC402479
Date Incorporated: 27 October 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: ATB - F LLP, CHERRYTREEFARM LLP
Registered Number: OC402479
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 77 Corporation Street, St Helens, Merseyside, WA10 1SX
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ALSM GROUP LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12424634 ALSM LTD Active
14821047 ALSM SOLUTIONS LTD Active
13792995 ALSMAN CONSTRUCTION LTD Active
07380983 ALSMAN LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12321181 ALSMANI LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd