First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - FYBO LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: FYBO LLP, 17A BLACKHORSE ROAD, KINGSWOOD, BRISTOL, BS15 8EA. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2022. The company was incorporated on 28 October 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC402554
Date Incorporated: 28 October 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: BETSLAD LLP
Registered Number: OC402554
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 17A BLACKHORSE ROAD, KINGSWOOD, BRISTOL, BS15 8EA
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FYBO LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13076335 FYBOMIDE TRAVEL UK LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
13524295 FYBR APP LIMITED Active
15092560 FYBR BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LTD Active
13461889 FYBR LTD Active
11133090 FYBR LTD. Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd