First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

524 Reviews

Credit Rating - PBFEB LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: PBFEB LLP, Unit 1, The Cam Centre, Wilbury Way, Hitchin, Hertfordshire, SG4 0TW. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The company was incorporated on 28 October 2015.

The accounts next due date is 28 July 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC402555
Date Incorporated: 28 October 2015
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: BRACEY'S ACCOUNTANTS (STEVENAGE) LLP, LATIF AND CO ACCOUNTANTS LLP
Registered Number: OC402555
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: Unit 1, The Cam Centre, Wilbury Way, Hitchin, Hertfordshire, SG4 0TW
SIC Code and Operations: None Supplied
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PBFEB LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05512878 PBFH LIMITED Active
SC470934 PBFHEALTHCARE2K14 LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
OC442702 PBFIRSTCRAGUS LLP Active
09788871 PBFK GLOBAL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
12825138 PBFL HOLDINGS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd