First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - WLA INTERNATIONAL LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: WLA INTERNATIONAL LLP, 5 CHANCERY LANE, LONDON, WC2A 1LG. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2018. The company was incorporated on 28 October 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC402559
Date Incorporated: 28 October 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: NOVA LAW LLP
Registered Number: OC402559
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 5 CHANCERY LANE, LONDON, WC2A 1LG
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WLA INTERNATIONAL LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07452453 WLA LENDING LTD Dissolved
10472363 WLA LIMITED Active
10352393 WLA LONDON LIMITED Active
13760329 WLA LONDON LTD Active
12018112 WLA PROPERTY LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd