First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - WELLAND PARTNERS CARRIED INTEREST LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: WELLAND PARTNERS CARRIED INTEREST LLP, Ketton House Aldgate, Ketton, Stamford, PE9 3TD. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The company was incorporated on 29 October 2015.

The accounts next due date is 29 July 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC402574
Date Incorporated: 29 October 2015
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: ASTUTE CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP
Registered Number: OC402574
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: Ketton House Aldgate, Ketton, Stamford, PE9 3TD
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WELLAND PARTNERS CARRIED INTEREST LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10509929 WELLAND PARTNERS DEVELOPMENT (UK) LIMITED Active
OC402235 WELLAND PARTNERS DEVELOPMENT LLP Dissolved
OC398165 WELLAND PARTNERS LLP Active
RS007652 WELLAND PHEASANT LIMITED Active
06866421 WELLAND PLACE LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd