First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - HARTLEY ACCOUNTANTS LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: HARTLEY ACCOUNTANTS LLP, 8 Hartley Business Centre, Monkmoor Rd, Shrewsbury, SY2 5ST. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 29 October 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC402576
Date Incorporated: 29 October 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: SHIRE ACCOUNTANTS LLP
Registered Number: OC402576
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 8 Hartley Business Centre, Monkmoor Rd, Shrewsbury, SY2 5ST
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HARTLEY ACCOUNTANTS LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07525700 HARTLEY AERO DESIGN LIMITED Active
12181045 HARTLEY AERO ENGINEERING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
06509436 HARTLEY AESTHETICS LIMITED Active
11777280 HARTLEY ANALYST LIMITED Active
14259163 HARTLEY AND CURRAN CONSTRUCTION LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd