First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

524 Reviews

Credit Rating - STELLAR (NOVA NOTTINGHAM) LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: STELLAR (NOVA NOTTINGHAM) LLP, 3RD FLOOR SOUTH BUILDING, 200 ALDERSGATE STREET, LONDON, EC1A 4HD. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2021. The company was incorporated on 29 October 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2023. There are 5 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC402583
Date Incorporated: 29 October 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: FUSION NOTTINGHAM CENTRAL MANAGEMENT LLP, FUSION NOTTINGHAM MANAGEMENT LLP
Registered Number: OC402583
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 3RD FLOOR SOUTH BUILDING, 200 ALDERSGATE STREET, LONDON, EC1A 4HD
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 5
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

STELLAR (NOVA NOTTINGHAM) LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
OC372495 STELLAR (NOVA) INVESTMENTS LLP Active
08953139 STELLAR (PLUMMER HOUSE) INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
09846595 STELLAR (PLUMMER HOUSE) LIMITED Active
03165894 STELLAR A LIMITED Active
11383792 STELLAR ACCOMMODATIONS LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd