Credit Rating - TWCK LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: TWCK LLP, SAFFERY CHAMPNESS LLP, ST JOHNS COURT, EASTON STREET, HIGH WYCOMBE, HP11 1JX. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The company was incorporated on 20 October 2017.

The accounts next due date is 20 July 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 28 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC419585
Date Incorporated: 20 October 2017
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: WTCK LLP
Registered Number: OC419585
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: SAFFERY CHAMPNESS LLP, ST JOHNS COURT, EASTON STREET, HIGH WYCOMBE, HP11 1JX
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TWCK LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 8 December 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07885317 TWCL (NORTHERN) HOLDINGS LIMITED Dissolved
04274466 TWCL LIMITED Active
10289654 TWCOACHING LTD Active
09626507 TWCOFFEE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
OC407385 TWCOG LLP Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd