First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

524 Reviews

Credit Rating - WYVIS COSMETIC DENTAL LABORATORY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: WYVIS COSMETIC DENTAL LABORATORY LIMITED, LOCKHART HOUSE, TULLOCH ST, DINGWALL, IV15 9JY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 January 2023. The company was incorporated on 31 March 1980.

The accounts next due date is 30 October 2024. There are 3 mortgages, 1 satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: SC071048
Date Incorporated: 31 March 1980
Date Latest Accounts: 30 January 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WYVIS DENTAL LIMITED
Registered Number: SC071048
Annual Return: 20 October 2015
Registered Office: LOCKHART HOUSE, TULLOCH ST, DINGWALL, IV15 9JY
SIC Code and Operations: 86230
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WYVIS COSMETIC DENTAL LABORATORY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC395224 WYVIS DESIGN LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC564956 WYVIS ELECTRICAL LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
SF000512 WYVIS ESTATE Active
SC114816 WYVIS FISHING COMPANY LIMITED Dissolved
SC481389 WYVIS HIGHLAND LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd