Credit Rating - ITS2DAY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ITS2DAY LIMITED, 32 EAST CRAIGS WYND, EDINBURGH, EH12 8HJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2017. The company was incorporated on 10 July 1998.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: SC187553
Date Incorporated: 10 July 1998
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: USER FRIENDLY SCOTLAND LIMITED
Registered Number: SC187553
Annual Return: 10 July 2015
Registered Office: 32 EAST CRAIGS WYND, EDINBURGH, EH12 8HJ
SIC Code and Operations: 62020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ITS2DAY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06317352 ITS4 LTD Active
NI654285 ITS4GIFTS LIMITED Active
03899738 ITS4ME LIMITED Active
07285428 ITS4US LIMITED Active
06521535 ITSA EDUCATION LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd