Credit Rating - HALLHILL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: HALLHILL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED, 15 ATHOLL CRESCENT, EDINBURGH, EH3 8HA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 14 December 1998.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are 3 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: SC191932
Date Incorporated: 14 December 1998
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BRODTECHS LIMITED
Registered Number: SC191932
Annual Return: 14 December 2015
Registered Office: 15 ATHOLL CRESCENT, EDINBURGH, EH3 8HA
SIC Code and Operations: 41100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HALLHILL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 November 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC282256 HALLHILL FARM LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SL000386 HALLHILL FARMS Active
SC223415 HALLHILL HEALTHY LIVING CENTRE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC397946 HALLHILL LIMITED Active
SC373394 HALLHILL SOFTWARE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd