Credit Rating - AXIS WELL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: AXIS WELL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED, KETTOCK LODGE, CAMPUS 2 BALGOWNIE DRIVE, ABERDEEN INNOVATION PARK, BRIDGE OF DON, ABERDEEN, AB22 8GU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2019. The company was incorporated on 20 March 2001.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2020. There are 5 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: SC217030
Date Incorporated: 20 March 2001
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SIDECOLT LIMITED
Registered Number: SC217030
Annual Return: 20 March 2016
Registered Office: KETTOCK LODGE, CAMPUS 2 BALGOWNIE DRIVE, ABERDEEN INNOVATION PARK, BRIDGE OF DON, ABERDEEN, AB22 8GU
SIC Code and Operations: 74909
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 5
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AXIS WELL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08354912 AXIS WELL TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
08815759 AXIS WINDOWS LIMITED Active
NI648773 AXIS WOODWORK LIMITED Active
10935798 AXIS WORKSHOPS LIMITED Active
08289391 AXIS XPRESS SERVICES LTD Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd