Credit Rating - MICHAEL BROWN ELECTRICAL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MICHAEL BROWN ELECTRICAL LIMITED, JOHNSTONE HOUSE, 52-54 ROSE STREET, ABERDEEN, AB10 1HA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2018. The company was incorporated on 17 November 2005.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: SC293279
Date Incorporated: 17 November 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LEDGE 904 LIMITED
Registered Number: SC293279
Annual Return: 17 November 2015
Registered Office: JOHNSTONE HOUSE, 52-54 ROSE STREET, ABERDEEN, AB10 1HA
SIC Code and Operations: 43210
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MICHAEL BROWN ELECTRICAL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09106026 MICHAEL BROWN IFA LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC460848 MICHAEL BROWN IT SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
03340685 MICHAEL BROWN LIMITED Active
10004900 MICHAEL BROWN MECHANICAL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
04846000 MICHAEL BROWN PROJECT MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd