Credit Rating - MISS MARGARETS CARERS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MISS MARGARETS CARERS LIMITED, 15A BARR FARM ROAD, KILSYTH, GLASGOW, G65 0DD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 5 April 2019. The company was incorporated on 22 March 2007.

The accounts next due date is 5 April 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 24 June 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: SC319322
Date Incorporated: 22 March 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 5 April 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DALGLEN (NO. 1098) LIMITED
Registered Number: SC319322
Annual Return: 22 March 2016
Registered Office: 15A BARR FARM ROAD, KILSYTH, GLASGOW, G65 0DD
SIC Code and Operations: 88990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MISS MARGARETS CARERS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 July 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12503837 MISS MARGOS LTD Active
09895122 MISS MARKHAMZ LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12487023 MISS MARMALADE CLOTHING LTD Active
10176131 MISS MARMALADE'S LTD Active
11862391 MISS MARTECH LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd