Credit Rating - MATHER & PLATT MACHINERY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MATHER & PLATT MACHINERY LIMITED, 149 NEWLANDS ROAD, CATHCART, GLASGOW, G44 4EX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 31 May 2007.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 April 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: SC324717
Date Incorporated: 31 May 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DUNWILCO (1463) LIMITED
Registered Number: SC324717
Annual Return: 31 May 2016
Registered Office: 149 NEWLANDS ROAD, CATHCART, GLASGOW, G44 4EX
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MATHER & PLATT MACHINERY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 April 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03221867 MATHER & SMITH LIMITED Active
01828108 MATHER & STUART GENERATORS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06752367 MATHER & STUART HOLDINGS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08621364 MATHER & STUART LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07586516 MATHER AND EVANS MEDSERVS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd