Credit Rating - GLEN ELECTRICAL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: GLEN ELECTRICAL LIMITED, CHEZ NOUS, MEIKLE WARTLE, INVERURIE, ABERDEENSHIRE, AB51 5AA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2017. The company was incorporated on 29 October 2008.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 July 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: SC350543
Date Incorporated: 29 October 2008
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NJM ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD
Registered Number: SC350543
Annual Return: 29 October 2015
Registered Office: CHEZ NOUS, MEIKLE WARTLE, INVERURIE, ABERDEENSHIRE, AB51 5AA
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GLEN ELECTRICAL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 July 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10192068 GLEN ELGIN GROUP LTD Active
11867527 GLEN ELGIN SSF LIMITED Active
10919812 GLEN ELLEN LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC474332 GLEN ELLRIG LIMITED Active
07049283 GLEN ELPHICK PAVING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd