Credit Rating - 10'O CLOCK SHOP LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: 10'O CLOCK SHOP LTD, 331 PAISLEY ROAD WEST, GLASGOW, G51 1LU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2017. The company was incorporated on 21 April 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 19 February 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: SC358464
Date Incorporated: 21 April 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PC & MOBILE SOLUTIONS LTD
Registered Number: SC358464
Annual Return: 21 April 2016
Registered Office: 331 PAISLEY ROAD WEST, GLASGOW, G51 1LU
SIC Code and Operations: 47110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

10'O CLOCK SHOP LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 29 February 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11990440 10OVER10 EVENTS LIMITED Active
09471101 10P SHOPS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06975156 10P STREET CAPITAL LIMITED Active
SC558712 10PA INVESTMENTS LTD Active
SC516668 10PA SOLUTIONS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd