Credit Rating - C SENSE 24 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: C SENSE 24 LIMITED, FLEMING HOUSE 5 FLEMING ROAD, KIRKTON CAMPUS, LIVINGSTON, WEST LOTHIAN, EH54 7BN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 21 May 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 September 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: SC360076
Date Incorporated: 21 May 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: COMPONENT SENSE 24 LIMITED, CAIRNFLAT LIMITED
Registered Number: SC360076
Annual Return: 21 May 2016
Registered Office: FLEMING HOUSE 5 FLEMING ROAD, KIRKTON CAMPUS, LIVINGSTON, WEST LOTHIAN, EH54 7BN
SIC Code and Operations: 46520
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

C SENSE 24 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 September 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04014763 C SENSE LIMITED Active
02993265 C SENSE VERIFICATION LIMITED Active
03835166 C SERV LTD Liquidation
05007488 C SERVE LIMITED Active
10730359 C SEWELL LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd