Credit Rating - SPRINGFIELD DECORATORS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SPRINGFIELD DECORATORS LIMITED, ROSEWOOD, RAEMOIR ROAD, BANCHORY, KINCARDINESHIRE, AB31 4ET. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 20 September 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: SC407744
Date Incorporated: 20 September 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GOLDMUNRO LIMITED
Registered Number: SC407744
Annual Return: 20 September 2015
Registered Office: ROSEWOOD, RAEMOIR ROAD, BANCHORY, KINCARDINESHIRE, AB31 4ET
SIC Code and Operations: 43341
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SPRINGFIELD DECORATORS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07614323 SPRINGFIELD DENTAL PRACTICE LIMITED Active
06932306 SPRINGFIELD DESIGN & DEVELOPMENT LTD Active
07503699 SPRINGFIELD DESIGN AND BUILD LIMITED Active
09272959 SPRINGFIELD DESIGN LIMITED Active
NI602538 SPRINGFIELD DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd