Credit Rating - CLEANTECH I GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CLEANTECH I GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED, 50 LOTHIAN ROAD, FESTIVAL SQUARE, EDINBURGH, EH3 9WJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 18 September 2012.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 July 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: SC432753
Date Incorporated: 18 September 2012
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CLEANTECH I (STREAMING) GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED
Registered Number: SC432753
Annual Return: 18 September 2015
Registered Office: 50 LOTHIAN ROAD, FESTIVAL SQUARE, EDINBURGH, EH3 9WJ
SIC Code and Operations: 64303
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CLEANTECH I GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 July 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SL011376 CLEANTECH II GENERAL PARTNER L.P. Active
SC432754 CLEANTECH II GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED Active
06004606 CLEANTECH INVESTOR LIMITED Active
07538402 CLEANTECH LEASING LIMITED Active
02200118 CLEANTECH LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd