Credit Rating - WOODBURN UTILITIES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: WOODBURN UTILITIES LTD, 63A BLACK STREET, AIRDRIE, NORTH LANARKSHIRE, ML6 6LU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2018. The company was incorporated on 14 June 2013.

The accounts next due date is 29 February 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: SC452359
Date Incorporated: 14 June 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WOODBURN (SCOTLAND) LIMITED
Registered Number: SC452359
Annual Return: 14 June 2016
Registered Office: 63A BLACK STREET, AIRDRIE, NORTH LANARKSHIRE, ML6 6LU
SIC Code and Operations: 43999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WOODBURN UTILITIES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11303484 WOODBURNER GAS WORKSHOP AND BI-FOLD DOORS LTD Active
08561182 WOODBURNER INSTALLATIONS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08254743 WOODBURNER REPAIR AND RESTORATION LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09934045 WOODBURNER SHOWROOMS LTD Active
07970909 WOODBURNER WORKSHOP LTD Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd