Credit Rating - TERRY HEALY GROUP LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: TERRY HEALY GROUP LTD, 53 EASTHOUSES ROAD, EASTHOUSES, DALKEITH, EH22 4EB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2020. The company was incorporated on 3 March 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2021. There are 2 mortgages, 1 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 January 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: SC471403
Date Incorporated: 3 March 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TERON MEDIA LTD
Registered Number: SC471403
Annual Return: 3 March 2016
Registered Office: 53 EASTHOUSES ROAD, EASTHOUSES, DALKEITH, EH22 4EB
SIC Code and Operations: 41202,43910,63120,68100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TERRY HEALY GROUP LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 January 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC658341 TERRY HEALY HOMES LTD Active
SC645314 TERRY HEALY PROPERTY LTD Active
SC660085 TERRY HEALY VENTURES LTD Active
13034559 TERRY HEARN LTD Active
09098881 TERRY HEATH ELECTRICAL LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd