Credit Rating - TARA ALI HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: TARA ALI HOLDINGS LIMITED, 52A CHURCH STREET, TAYSIDE, BROUGHTY FERRY, DD5 1HB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 22 November 2016.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: SC550905
Date Incorporated: 22 November 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TASLD LIMITED
Registered Number: SC550905
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 52A CHURCH STREET, TAYSIDE, BROUGHTY FERRY, DD5 1HB
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TARA ALI HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC531917 TARA ALI LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC566195 TARA ALI RESTAURANTS (CRIEFF) LIMITED Active
09688623 TARA AND BROTHERS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
NI604056 TARA AND HEIDI REPROGRAPHICS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11416722 TARA AND TARA LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd