Credit Rating - THE CORRA SHELL FOUNDATION

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: THE CORRA SHELL FOUNDATION, PRINCES EXCHANGE, 1, EARL GREY STREET, EDINBURGH, EH3 9EE. The legal status is a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The company was incorporated on 16 June 2017.

The accounts next due date is 16 March 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: SC568967
Date Incorporated: 16 June 2017
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous Names: THE CORRA FOUNDATION
Registered Number: SC568967
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: PRINCES EXCHANGE, 1, EARL GREY STREET, EDINBURGH, EH3 9EE
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE CORRA SHELL FOUNDATION

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08586582 THE CORRAN FRACTIONAL A LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08586601 THE CORRAN FRACTIONAL B LTD Dissolved
08588401 THE CORRAN FRACTIONAL C LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08588800 THE CORRAN FRACTIONAL D LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08620625 THE CORRAN FRACTIONAL E LTD Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd