Credit Rating - ZHANAR DESIGN LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ZHANAR DESIGN LTD, 67 AIRYHALL DRIVE, ABERDEEN, AB15 7QQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2019. The company was incorporated on 2 July 2018.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 September 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: SC601492
Date Incorporated: 2 July 2018
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ZE CHOICE UK LTD
Registered Number: SC601492
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 67 AIRYHALL DRIVE, ABERDEEN, AB15 7QQ
SIC Code and Operations: 47910,74100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ZHANAR DESIGN LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 September 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07181495 ZHANCHANG ENTERPRISE COMPANY LIMITED Active
12825450 ZHANDAYS LTD Active
11160052 ZHANE DIGITAL LTD Active
11385325 ZHANE ELLIOTT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
12766836 ZHANE GORDON CONSULTANT LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd