First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - WALNUT GROVE PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: WALNUT GROVE PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LTD, 71 HENDERLAND ROAD, BEARSDEN, GLASGOW, G61 1JF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2022. The company was incorporated on 1 June 2021.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 June 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: SC700312
Date Incorporated: 1 June 2021
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WALNUT GROVE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Registered Number: SC700312
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 71 HENDERLAND ROAD, BEARSDEN, GLASGOW, G61 1JF
SIC Code and Operations: 43390,43999,68100,98000
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WALNUT GROVE PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 June 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13982789 WALNUT HAIR AND BEAUTY LTD Active
01294170 WALNUT HEALTHCARE TRUST LIMITED Liquidation
10847499 WALNUT HEIGHTS LTD. Active - Proposal to Strike off
10004745 WALNUT HILL EQUINE CLINIC LTD Active
OC391966 WALNUT HILL EQUINE VETS LLP Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd