Credit Rating - MILTON GLEN HYDRO LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: MILTON GLEN HYDRO LLP, 5 ATHOLL CRESCENT, EDINBURGH, LOTHIAN, EH3 8EJ. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2015. The company was incorporated on 28 August 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: SO304574
Date Incorporated: 28 August 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: ANNAT BURN HYDRO LLP
Registered Number: SO304574
Annual Return: 28 August 2015
Registered Office: 5 ATHOLL CRESCENT, EDINBURGH, LOTHIAN, EH3 8EJ
SIC Code and Operations: None Supplied
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MILTON GLEN HYDRO LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08847830 MILTON GLOBAL LTD. Active - Proposal to Strike off
06295048 MILTON GRANGE ENGINEERING LIMITED Active
09714142 MILTON GRANGE GT LIMITED Active
05106099 MILTON GRANGE LIMITED Active
10636584 MILTON GRANGE PROPERTIES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd